Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villa
Villa

Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villa

★★★★ 7.6 とても良い · 1 reviews
แขวงนครพิงค์, ตำบลป่าตัน, จังหวัดเชียงใหม่
Read 2 min
VillaFree Wi-Fi in all rooms!Private poolBalcony/terraceGarden

チェンマイにあるSiamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villaは、プールの景色を望むユニット(無料WiFi利用可)、屋外プール、庭、共用ラウンジを提供しています。このヴィラでは、無料専用駐車場と共用キッチンを提供しています。

ベッドルーム8室、バスルーム8室、ベッドリネン、タオル、薄型テレビ、ダイニングエリア、設備の整ったキッチン、山の景色を望むテラスが備わるヴィラです。バスルームにはシャワー、無料バスアメニティ、ヘアドライヤー、スリッパが備わります。

Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villaはレンタカーサービスを提供しています。

チェンマイ国際空港まで6kmです。

Facilities

対応言語: 英語, タイ語, 北京語

娯楽 : テレビ

こだわりの設備: エアコン, プライベートエントランス , リネン類, 扇風機

食事・ドリンク・スナック類: キッチン

浴室設備・アメニティ: タオル, トイレタリー, バスタブ, ヘアドライヤー

客室レイアウト・家具: プール

ランドリー・クリーニング: アイロン , 衣類乾燥機 , 洗濯機

交通アクセス: 無料駐車場

Good to Know

チェックイン開始時間: 15:00

チェックアウト最終時間: 12:00

チェックアウト開始時間: 12:00

Policies

Minimum guest age: お子さまは年齢に関わらずご宿泊いただけます。

【ご注意】6部屋以上をご予約の場合は、異なるご予約条件や追加料金が適用されることがありますのでご了承ください。

プライベートホストによる運営

Written by Terra Lanna from verified data — star rating, guest review scores, real coordinates and distances, and Agoda's own facility and location data. Master English version; other languages are translated from this.

🧑‍🌾
Uncle Kham Travel Editor
Rooms 6Property views 7Facilities 17Dining 2Nearby attraction 5Other 4
View all photos 41 photos ↗
Facilities18 items
Languages spoken
  • English
  • Chinese [Mandarin]
  • Thai
Entertainment
  • TV
Comforts
  • Air conditioning
  • Fan
  • Linens
  • Private entrance
Dining, drinking, and snacking
  • Kitchen
Bathroom and toiletries
  • Bathtub
  • Hair dryer
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
Layout and furnishings
  • Pool
Clothing and laundry
  • Dryer
  • Iron
  • Washer
Getting around
  • Free parking
Food & Drink
Kitchen
Ratings & Reviews1 reviews
7.6
とても良い
From 1 guests
Cleanliness7.5
Chiang Mai average 8.7
Facilities7.5
Chiang Mai average 8.3
Location7.5
Chiang Mai average 8.3
Room comfort and quality7.5
Chiang Mai average 8.5
Service7.5
Chiang Mai average 8.9
Value for money7.5
Chiang Mai average 8.6

Scores from guests who booked through Agoda

Live pricing straight from Agoda
Compare more than 1 platform
Book direct with our partner — no middleman
Location & What's Nearby
Airports
Chiang Mai International Airport (CNX) 6.92 km
Lampang Airport (LPT) 81.52 km
Public transportation
Bus Station To Doi Suthep 4.27 km
B1 Bus Stop Zoo To Railway Station 4.63 km
Hospital or clinic
Pa Ton Clinic 300 m
Shopping
Chiang Mai Night Bazaar 4.47 km
Convenience store
7 Eleven 1.19 km
Cash withdrawal
ATM 330 m
Popular landmarks
Tha Phae Gate 4.1 km
Wat Phra Singh (Gold Temple) 4.11 km
Wat Chedi Luang 4.2 km
Chiang Mai Night Bazaar 4.47 km
Chiang Mai Zoo 4.86 km
Nearby landmarks
Pa Ton Clinic 300 m
Baan dol sook (lderly care home) 310 m
Monfai 580 m
Ban Sabai Spa 1.05 km
Klong Ya Pharmacy 1.19 km
Attractions Nearby
  • Wat Chet Yot (Wat Maha Photharam) - 2.67 km from property
  • Wat Lok Molee - 3.25 km from property
  • Wat Chiang Man - 3.4 km from property
  • Ristr8to Coffee - 3.76 km from property
  • Three Kings Monument - 3.81 km from property

Distances from the property's Agoda listing

Good to Know
Check-in from15:00
Check-out until12:00
Check-out from12:00
ChildrenAll children are welcome.
Distance from Old City4.07 กม.
Distance from CNX Airport6.98 กม.
Property class4 Stars
Review score7.6/10 · とても良い
Number of reviews1 reviews

Straight-line distance from the property · Check-in times and policies as stated by the property

Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villa located in Chiang Mai?

แขวงนครพิงค์, ตำบลป่าตัน, จังหวัดเชียงใหม่, about 4.07 กม. from the Old City and about 6.98 กม. from Chiang Mai Airport (CNX)

How much does Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villa cost?

Latest Agoda pricing for 2026-09-22: from ฿11,111 per night. Actual price varies by date and room type — tap "Check Price" for the current rate.

What is Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villa's review score?

7.6 out of 10 (とても良い), based on 1 real guest reviews on Agoda

Does Siamhome8 Bedroom Private Pool Villa have WiFi or breakfast?

Free WiFi is included

Book Now · ฿11,111/night